Летний сезон 2010 г. Третий турнир
Основная сетка
|
Колобухов (1)
|
Колобухов
2-0 (6-0, 6-0)
|
|
|
|
Федькин (28)
|
Колобухов
2-0 (6-2, 6-3)
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ступенев (8)
|
Ступенев
2-1 (7-6, 3-6, 10-7)
|
|
|
Семенидо (9)
|
|
Колобухов
2-0 (6-1, 6-1)
|
|
|
|
Шварнов (5)
|
Шварнов
2-0 (6-3, 7-6)
|
|
|
Шкурский (12)
|
Шварнов
2-1 (2-6, 6-4, 10-5)
|
|
|
|
|
|
Захаревич (4)
|
Захаревич
2-0 (6-0, 6-0)*
|
|
|
Шабуневич (13)
|
|
|
Колобухов
2-1 (4-6, 6-0, 6-4)
|
|
Семенов (3)
|
Семенов
2-0 (7-6, 6-1)
|
|
|
Набойкин (14)
|
Семенов
2-1 (7-5, 3-6, 10-6)
|
|
|
|
|
|
Крепский (6)
|
Крепский
2-0 (6-3, 6-3)
|
|
|
Воронцов (11)
|
|
Доманьков
2-1 (5-7, 7-6, 10-8)
|
|
|
|
Новик (7)
|
Борисевич
2-0 (6-0, 6-4)
|
|
|
Борисевич (10)
|
Доманьков
2-0 (7-6, 6-4)
|
|
|
|
|
|
Зубарев (2)
|
Доманьков
2-0 (6-2, 6-4)
|
|
|
Доманьков (15)
|
|
|
|
|
3-й квалификационный раунд
|
Шварнов (5)
|
Шварнов
2-0 (6-3, 7-5)
|
Заболоцкий (17)
|
|
Крепский (6)
|
Крепский
2-0 (6-2, 6-1)
|
Гриханова (18)
|
|
Новик (7)
|
Новик
2-0 (6-4, 6-0)
|
Федоренко (19)
|
|
Ступенев (8)
|
Ступенев
2-1 (6-1, 4-6, 11-9)
|
Плешков (20)
|
|
Семенидо (9)
|
Семенидо
2-0 (6-0, 6-0)
|
Морышов (21)
|
|
Борисевич (10)
|
Борисевич
2-1 (6-2, 4-6, 10-7)
|
Поликша (22)
|
|
Воронцов (11)
|
Воронцов
2-0 (6-3, 6-4)
|
Ли (23)
|
|
Шкурский (12)
|
Шкурский
2-0 (7-6, 7-6)
|
Судник (24)
|
|
Шабуневич (13)
|
Шабуневич
2-0 (6-0, 6-1)
|
Костючук (25)
|
|
Набойкин (14)
|
Набойкин
2-0 (6-4, 6-2)
|
Шевченко (46)
|
|
Доманьков (15)
|
Доманьков
2-0 (6-3, 6-1)
|
Таранко (39)
|
|
Баканов (16)
|
Федькин
2-0 (6-0, 6-0)*
|
Федькин (28)
|
|
2-й квалификационный раунд
|
Заболоцкий (17)
|
Заболоцкий
2-0 (6-3, 6-3)
|
Пухнаревич (29)
|
|
Гриханова (18)
|
Гриханова
2-0 (6-0, 6-3)
|
Кодеба (30)
|
|
Федоренко (19)
|
Федоренко
2-0 (6-0, 6-3)
|
Соболь (31)
|
|
Плешков (20)
|
Плешков
2-0 (6-1, 6-4)
|
Богданкевич (32)
|
|
Морышов (21)
|
Морышов
2-1 (6-0, 2-6, 10-6)
|
Воронин (33)
|
|
Поликша (22)
|
Поликша
2-0 (6-1, 6-0)
|
Шербинин (34)
|
|
Ли (23)
|
Ли
2-0 (6-2, 6-2)
|
Жагиро (35)
|
|
Судник (24)
|
Судник
2-1 (3-6, 6-2, 10-6)
|
Пронько (36)
|
|
Костючук (25)
|
Костючук
2-1 (4-6, 6-3, 10-6)
|
Орлов (45)
|
|
Коток (26)
|
Шевченко
2-0 (6-0, 6-0)*
|
Шевченко (46)
|
|
Котов (27)
|
Таранко
2-0 (6-0, 6-0)*
|
Таранко (39)
|
|
Федькин (28)
|
Федькин
2-1 (4-6, 6-3, 10-6)
|
Скакун (40)
|
|
1-й квалификационный раунд
|
Воронин (33)
|
Воронин
2-0 (6-3, 7-6)
|
Стрелков (41)
|
|
Шербинин (34)
|
Шербинин
2-0 (7-5, 6-1)
|
Двирнык (42)
|
|
Жагиро (35)
|
Жагиро
2-0 (6-3, 6-3)
|
Лосьмаков (43)
|
|
Пронько (36)
|
Пронько
2-1 (6-2, 6-7, 10-1)
|
Дудко (44)
|
|
Чернушевич (37)
|
Орлов
2-1 (5-7, 6-2, 10-7)
|
Орлов (45)
|
|
Саликов (38)
|
Шевченко
2-1 (4-6, 7-6, 10-6)
|
Шевченко (46)
|
|
Таранко (39)
|
Таранко
2-1 (5-7, 6-4, 10-7)
|
Запуняко (47)
|
|
Скакун (40)
|
Скакун
2-1 (6-2, 6-7, 10-4)
|
Долгих (48)
|
|
Результаты матчей
22 июля, четверг
21-00 Гриханова - Кодеба 2-0 (6-0, 6-3)
21-00 Скакун - Долгих 2-1 (6-2, 6-7, 10-4)
21-00 Пронько - Дудко 2-1 (6-2, 6-7, 10-1)
23 июля, пятница
21-00 Плешков - Богданкевич 2-0 (6-1, 6-4)
26 июля, понедельник
18-00 Заболоцкий - Пухнаревич 2-0 (6-3, 6-3)
27 июля, вторник
19-30 Чернушевич - Орлов 1-2 (7-5, 2-6, 7-10)
21-00 Жагиро - Лосьмаков 2-0 (6-3, 6-3)
21-00 Саликов - Шевченко 1-2 (6-4, 6-7, 6-10)
21-00 Воронин - Стрелков 2-0 (6-3, 7-6)
21-00 Шербинин - Двирнык 2-0 (7-5, 6-1)
29 июля, четверг
21-00 Морышов - Воронин 2-1 (6-0, 2-6, 10-6)
21-00 Федькин - Скакун 2-1 (4-6, 6-3, 10-6)
30 июля, пятница
21-00 Федоренко - Соболь 2-0 (6-0, 6-3)
21-00 Таранко - Запуняко 2-1 (5-7, 6-4, 10-7)
31 июля, суббота
19-30 Судник - Пронько 2-1 (3-6, 6-2, 10-6)
1 августа, воскресенье
19-30 Поликша - Шербинин 2-0 (6-1, 6-0)
19-30 Коток - Шевченко 0-2 (0-6, 0-6)*
19-30 Котов - Таранко 0-2 (0-6, 0-6)*
2 августа, понедельник
21-00 Набойкин - Шевченко 2-0 (6-4, 6-2)
21-00 Ли - Жагиро 2-0 (6-2, 6-2)
21-00 Костючук - Орлов 2-1 (4-6, 6-3, 10-6)
3 августа, вторник
21-00 Новик - Федоренко 2-0 (6-4, 6-0)
21-00 Семенидо - Морышов 2-0 (6-0, 6-0)
21-00 Двирнык - Долгих 2-0 (6-4, 6-4)
4 августа, среда
21-00 Шабуневич - Костючук 2-0 (6-0, 6-1)
21-00 Шкурский - Судник 2-0 (7-6, 7-6)
21-00 Стрелков - Запуняко 2-0 (6-3, 6-3)
21-00 Пухнаревич - Воронин 0-2 (1-6, 1-6)
21-00 Баканов - Федькин 0-2 (0-6, 0-6)*
5 августа, четверг
21-00 Ступенев - Плешков 2-1 (6-1, 4-6, 11-9)
21-00 Борисевич - Поликша 2-1 (6-2, 4-6, 10-7)
21-00 Соболь - Кодеба 2-0 (6-0, 6-0)
21-00 Саликов - Лосьмаков 2-0 (6-2, 6-1)
6 августа, пятница
21-00 Доманьков - Таранко 2-0 (6-3, 6-1)
21-00 Шварнов - Заболоцкий 2-0 (6-3, 7-5)
21-00 Соболь - Богданкевич 2-1 (3-6, 6-3, 10-4)
8 августа, воскресенье
19-30 Новик - Борисевич 0-2 (0-6, 4-6)
9 августа, понедельник
21-00 Захаревич - Шабуневич 2-0 (6-0, 6-0)*
21-00 Крепский - Гриханова 2-0 (6-2, 6-1)
21-00 Воронцов - Ли 2-0 (6-3, 6-4)
10 августа, вторник
21-00 Ступенев - Семенидо 2-1 (7-6, 3-6, 10-7)
21-00 Колобухов - Федькин 2-0 (6-0, 6-0)
11 августа, среда
21-00 Зубарев - Доманьков 0-2 (2-6, 4-6)
21-00 Семенов - Набойкин 2-0 (7-6, 6-1)
21-00 Пронько - Шербинин 1-2 (1-6, 7-5, 7-10)
21-00 Крепский - Воронцов 2-0 (6-3, 6-3)
21-00 Гриханова - Судник 1-2 (1-6, 6-1, 7-10)
12 августа, четверг
21-00 Скакун - Орлов 0-2 (4-6, 3-6)
21-00 Морышов - Поликша 0-2 (4-6, 4-6)
13 августа, пятница
21-00 Шварнов - Шкурский 2-0 (6-3, 7-6)
21-00 Чернушевич - Дудко 2-1 (3-6, 6-2, 10-6)
15 августа, воскресенье
19-00 Борисевич - Доманьков 0-2 (6-7, 4-6)
16 августа, понедельник
21-00 Захаревич - Шварнов 1-2 (6-2, 4-6, 5-10)
21-00 Новик - Заболоцкий 2-0 (6-0, 7-6)
21-00 Шевченко - Таранко 2-1 (2-6, 7-6, 10-6)
21-00 Семенов - Крепский 2-1 (7-5, 3-6, 10-6)
20 августа, пятница
21-00 Федоренко - Плешков 2-0 (6-3, 6-4)
21-00 Семенов - Доманьков 1-2 (7-5, 6-7, 8-10)
22 августа, воскресенье
20-00 Колобухов - Ступенев 2-0 (6-2, 6-3)
26 августа, четверг
21-00 Колобухов - Шварнов 2-0 (6-1, 6-1)
21-00 Зубарев - Новик 0-2 (4-6, 6-7)
21-00 Федькин - Чернушевич 2-1 (6-3, 4-6, 10-3)
21-00 Шкурский - Ли 0-2 (5-7, 5-7)
21-00 Захаревич - Семенидо 1-2 (2-6, 7-6, 3-10)
30 августа, понедельник
19-30 Набойкин - Воронцов 2-1 (6-1, 6-7, 7-6)
21-00 Семенов - Шварнов 1-2 (6-1, 3-6, 7-10) - матч за 3-е место
7 сентября, вторник
19-30 Колобухов - Доманьков 2-1 (4-6, 6-0, 6-4)
Примечание:
* - техническое поражение
|
|